West Bengal Sampark Kranti Express 12329

Station Name (Code) Arrives/Starts Departs/Ending Stop time Day Running Distance
Sealdah (SDAH) Starts 13:10 0 1 0 km
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 14:38 14:41 3 min 1 101 km
Durgapur (DGR) 15:30 15:32 2 min 1 165 km
Asansol Jn (ASN) 16:09 16:14 5 min 1 207 km
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 17:10 17:15 5 min 1 266 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 3:50 4:00 10 min 2 1015 km
Delhi (DLI) 11:55 Ends 0 2 1448 km

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *