12517 Kolkata Guwahati Garibrath Express

Station Name (Code) Arrives/Starts Departs/Ending Stop time Day Running Distance
Kolkata (KOAA) Starts 21:40 0 1 0 km
Bandel Jn (BDC) 22:52 22:54 2 min 1 43 km
Katwa (KWAE) 00:33 00:35 2 min 2 148 km
Azimganj Jn (AZ) 01:52 01:57 5 min 2 220 km
Malda Town (MLDT) 04:00 04:10 10 min 2 334 km
Kishanganj (KNE) 06:01 06:03 2 min 2 480 km
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 07:45 08:05 20 min 2 567 km
New Alipurdaur (NOQ) 10:25 10:27 2 min 2 712 km
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 11:24 11:25 1 min 2 791 km
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 12:35 12:37 2 min 2 818 km
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 13:18 13:20 2 min 2 898 km
Guwahati (GHY) 15:40 Ends 0 2 1027 km

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *