12301 Howrah New Delhi Rajdhani Express

Station Name (Code) Arrives/Starts Departs/Ending Stop time Day Running Distance
Howrah Jn (HWH) Starts 16:55 0 1 0 km
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 20:00 20:05 5 min 1 259 km
Parasnath (PNME) 20:36 20:37 1 min 1 306 km
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 22:36 22:39 3 min 1 458 km
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 0:50 1:00 10 min 2 661 km
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 2:42 2:45 3 min 2 814 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 4:45 4:53 8 min 2 1008 km
New Delhi (NDLS) 9:55 Ends 0 2 1447 km

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *